NYS School Administrators Listing Index

NYC Geog Dist #20 - Brooklyn


NYC Geog Dist #20 - Brooklyn

Academy Of Talented Scholars (The)

Brooklyn School Of Inquiry

Fort Hamilton High School

Franklin D Roosevelt High School

High School Of Telecommunications

IS 187 The Christa McAuliffe School

JHS 201 The Dyker Heights

JHS 220 John J Pershing

JHS 223 The Montauk

JHS 227 Edward B Shallow

JHS 259 William McKinley

JHS 62 Ditmas

New Utrecht High School

PS 102 The Bayview

PS 105 The Blythebourne

PS 112 Lefferts Park

PS 127 McKinley Park

PS 160 William T Sampson

PS 163 Bath Beach

PS 164 Caesar Rodney

PS 176 Ovington

PS 179 Kensington

PS 185 Walter Kassenbrock

PS 186 Dr Irving A Gladstone

PS 192 Magnet School-Math And Sci

PS 200 Benson School

PS 204 Vince Lombardi

PS 205 Clarion

PS 229 Dyker

PS 247

PS 264 Bay Ridge Elementary-Arts

PS 48 Mapleton

PS 503 The School Of Discovery

PS 506 Journalism And Technology

PS 69 Vincent D Grippo School

PS 748 Brooklyn Sch-Global Scholars

PS/IS 104 The Fort Hamilton School

PS/IS 30 Mary White Ovington

Ralph A Fabrizio School

School For Future Leaders (The)

School Of Math, Science, Healthy

Seeall Academy (The)

Urban Assembly Sch-Criminal Justice

Adelphi Academy

Aitz Chaim D'Boro Park

Bais Esther School

Bais Rochel School Of Boro Park

Bais Tziporah

Bais Uvi Grieding

Bais Yaakov D'Chassidei Gur

Bais Yaakov D'Gur High School

Bais Yaakov Of 18th Ave

Bais Yitzchak School

Bay Ridge Christian Academy

Bay Ridge Prep School

Beth Jacob High School

Beth Jacob Of Boro Park

Beth Jacob School For Girls

Bnos Yakov Of Boro Park

Bnos Yerushalayim

Bnos Zion Of Bobov

Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion-15th Ave

Brooklyn SDA Elementary School

Catherine Laboure Spec Ed Prog

Cheder (The)

Congregation Bnos Yaakov

Congregation MacHna Shalva

Congregation MacHne Chaim Inc

D & G Kaloidis Parochial School

Darkei Chaim

Fontbonne Hall Academy

Gan Yisroel

Gateway City Academy

Gerer Yeshiva/Mesivta Bais Yisroel

Guild For Exceptional Children

Hebrew Academy For Spec Chldrn

Hebrew Institute For The Deaf

Holy Angels Catholic Academy

Jewish Center For Spec Educ

Leif Ericson Day School

Lutheran Elem School Of Bay Ridge

MacHon Bais Yaakov Hilda Birn HS

Merkaz Bnos High School

Mesivta Sholom Schachna

Mosdos Bnos Frima

Mosdos Chasidei Sq-T Y Y Boro Park

Mosdos Satmar Bp

Ohr Halimud

Ohr Torah

Our Lady Of Guadalupe School

Our Lady Of Perpetual Help Catholic

Poly Prep Country Day School

Shalsheles Bais Yaakov

Sinai Academic Center

St Anselm Catholic Academy

St Bernadette School

St Ephrem School

St Patrick Catholic Academy

Talmud Torah D'Rabinu Yoel

Talmud Torah Ohr Moshe

Tiferes Miriam School For Girls

Tomer Devorah High School For Girls

Tomer Dvora School

Torah Vyirah Of Boro Park

Visitation Academy

Viznitzer Chaider Tiferes Yisroel

Xaverian High School

Yeshiva & Mesifta Vayoel Moshe

Yeshiva Adas Yosef Elanda

Yeshiva And Beth Hamedrash Shaarei

Yeshiva And Mesivta Wiznitz Of Usa

Yeshiva Beth Hillel Of Krasna

Yeshiva Chasdei Torah

Yeshiva Chsan Sofer

Yeshiva Congregation Toras Yufa

Yeshiva Derech Chaim

Yeshiva Imrei Phi

Yeshiva Imrei Yosef Spinka

Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov

Yeshiva Ketana Of Bensonhurst

Yeshiva MacHzikei Hadas

Yeshiva Nesivos Chaim

Yeshiva Ohel Moshe

Yeshiva Sharei Hatzlucha

Yeshiva Tiferes Bunim

Yeshiva Tiferes Shmiel

Yeshiva Yagdil Torah

Yeshiva Yesode Hatorah

Yeshivas Novominsk-Kol Yehuda

Zichron Yehuda-Bais Simcha


Return to the Administrators Listing Main Index

If you have any questions, comments, or suggestions about this data, please E-mail them to DataQuest@mail.nysed.gov

This page last updated on Thursday, 30-Oct-2014 at 7:01 am