NYS School Administrators Listing Index

NYC Geog Dist # 3 - Manhattan


NYC Geog Dist # 3 - Manhattan

Anderson School (The)

Beacon High School

Community Action School-MS 258

Edward A Reynolds West Side HS

Fiorello H Laguardia High School

Frank McCourt High School

Frederick Douglass Academy II

Global Learning Collaborative (The)

High Sch-Arts Imagntn & Inquiry

High School Of Arts And Technology

HS For Law Advcy & Comm Just

Innovation Diploma Plus

JHS 54 Booker T Washington

Manhattan Theatre Lab High School

Manhattan/Hunter Science High School

Mott Hall II

MS 243 Center School

MS 245 The Computer School

MS 247 Dual Lang Middle School

MS 250 West Side Collaborative

MS 256 Academic & Athletic Excellenc

PS 145 Bloomingdale School (The)

PS 149 Sojourner Truth

PS 163 Alfred E Smith

PS 165 Robert E Simon

PS 166 Richard Rogers Sc-Arts & Sci

PS 180 Hugo Newman

PS 185 Early Chldhd Discovery

PS 191 Amsterdam

PS 199 Jessie Isador Straus

PS 208 Alain L Locke

PS 242 Young Diplomats Magnet

PS 333 Manhattan School For Chldrn

PS 452

PS 75 Emily Dickinson

PS 76 A Phillip Randolph

PS 84 Lillian Weber

PS 87 William Sherman

PS 9 Sarah Anderson

Special Music School

Stem Institute Of Manhattan

Urban Assembly For Green Careers

Urban Assmbly Sch-Media Studies

Wadleigh Perf And Visual Arts

West Prep Academy

Aichhorn School (The)

Alexander Robertson School

Anglo-American Intntl School (The)

Ascension School

Bank Street College Of Education

Beit Rabban Day School

Blessed Sacrament School

Calhoun School (The)

Cathedral School

Collegiate School

Columbia Grammar & Prep School

Corpus Christi School

Cristo Rey High School

De La Salle Academy

Dwight School (The)

Ethical Culture-Fieldston School

Gateway Middle School (The)

Gateway School Of NY

Great Tomorrows Usa School

Harlem Academy

Ideal School Of Manhattan (The)

J G B Education Services

Lang School (The)

Mandell School Inc (The)

Manhattan Day School

Metropolitan Montessori School

Parkside School

Professional Childrens School

Robert Louis Stevenson School

Rodeph Sholom School

School At Columbia University (The)

Shefa School

Smith School (The)

Solomon Schechter School Of Manhatta

Sr Clara Muhammed ES

St Gregory The Great School

St Hilda's & St Hugh's School

Stephen Gaynor School

Studio School (The)

Trinity School

West End Day School

West Side Montessori School

Xavier High School

Yeshiva Ketana Of Manhattan

York Prep School

Future Leaders Inst Charter School

Harlem Hebrew Language Academy

Harlem Link Charter School

Harlem Success Acad Charter Sch 4

Harlem Success Academy Charter School

NY French-American Charter School

Opportunity Charter School

Sisulu-Walker Charter School

Upper West Success Acad Charter School


Return to the Administrators Listing Main Index

If you have any questions, comments, or suggestions about this data, please E-mail them to DataQuest@mail.nysed.gov

This page last updated on Saturday, 20-Sep-2014 at 7:01 am